logo top
Atelier Nail Bar

Our Services

Artistry At Your Fingertips

MANICURE

Regular Manicure$25

Classic manicure including nail shaping, cuticle care, a relaxing hand massage, and your choice of regular polish.

Buff & Shine Manicure $30

A natural manicure includes shaping, detailed cuticle care, and a smooth buff for a beautiful natural shine.

Gel Manicure $40

Includes nail shaping, cuticle care, and long-lasting gel polish cured for a glossy, durable finish.

Spa Manicure $45

An elevated manicure experience featuring nail and cuticle care, a relaxing hand massage with sugar scrub, lotion, warm towel, and your choice of polish.

Deluxe Manicure $65

Our most indulgent manicure experience. Enjoy detailed nail and cuticle care, followed by a fresh orange massage with sugar scrub, massage lotion, hot stone massage, mask, and warm hot towel.

Atelier Royal Manicure $80

Ultimate luxury manicure featuring detailed nail & cuticle care, fresh orange massage with sugar scrub, warm paraffin, lotion, hot stone massage, electric steam machine, and warm towel.

RUSSIAN MANICURE

Russian Manicure

A meticulous dry manicure featuring precision cuticle detailing and expert nail preparation for an ultra-clean, refined finish.

Classic Russian Manicure $65

A meticulous dry manicure featuring detailed cuticle refinement, precise nail shaping, buffing, and a flawless natural finish.

Russian Gel Manicure $80

Our signature Russian manicure with detailed cuticle work, natural nail preparation, and premium gel color for a clean, long-lasting finish.

Russian French $95

Precision Russian manicure paired with a timeless French or micro-French finish. Elegant, clean, and effortlessly sophisticated.

Russian Builder Gel $105

Detailed Russian manicure with a structured builder gel overlay to strengthen and reinforce the natural nail while maintaining a refined appearance.

Russian Signature $120

The complete Atelier experience. Russian cuticle detailing, structured builder gel, premium gel color, and our signature finishing treatment. A relaxing hand massage with sugar scrub, lotion, and warm towel.

PEDICURE

Essential Pedi $35

Spa Pedicure starting with nail trim and shape, cleansing, and cuticle care. Indulge in a lotion massage, hot-stone massage, warm-towel service, and coating color of your choice.

Glow Pedi $45

A relaxing soak-off pedicure includes nail trimming and shaping, cleansing, cuticle care, callus removal, sugar scrub, massage mask, and hot-stone massage with lotion and warm towel services with nail coating color of your choice.

Cashmere Pedi $59

Choose your scent (Jasmine, Lavender, Berry Basil, Tangerine, Caffeine, Milk Honey, Gold, Diamond, CBD). Includes sea salt soak, cleansing, nail trim and shape, treatment of cuticles and calluses. Nurture your feet with a fresh orange massage with sugar scrub, mud mask, and a hot stone massage with lotion. Complete the service with a warm towel and color of your choice.

Crystal Calm Pedi $69

Choose your scent (Mama Perl, Lavender, Olive, Crystal Water, Orange). Includes nail trimming and shaping, cleansing, cuticle care, and callus removal. Follow up with sugar scrub, hot-stone massage, paraffin wax, collagen cream mask, and collagen massage lotion. Complete with color of your choice.

Grand Lux Pedi $83

Choose your seasonal scent (Orange, Green Tea, Lavender, Lemongrass). We begin with a sea salt soak, nail trim and shape, cleansing, and a neck heating pad. We follow up with a fresh orange massage with sugar scrub. Enjoy a mud mask, paraffin wax, hot stone, lotion massage with warm towel service, and color of your choice.

ATELIER Royal Indulgence Pedi $101

Why is our signature pedicure so special? We begin with a calming sea salt soak, nail shaping and care, followed by a warm neck embrace, fresh orange gentle exfoliation with sugar scrub, wildflower honey, mud mask massage, and paraffin wax, then melting into a flowing hot stone and wood therapy massage, enhanced by a tranquil esthetician steamer and plush warm towel ritual, and finished with a flawless nail color of your choice.

ADDITIONAL CHARGES

Paraffin Wax$13
Extra Massage w/ Wood Therapy (10mins/ 15mins)$15/ $25
Gel Polish$18
Acrylic Big Toe$8 each
Acrylic Big Toe Fill$5 each
French$5/ $10+

FULL SET

(Gel Included)

Acrylic$58+
Builder Gel$68+
Tab Gel / Hybrid Gel$68+
Gel-X$68+
Acrylic Color$58+
Pink & White Acrylic$68+
Ombre Acrylic$73+
Acrylic Toe$53+
Dipping Powder (Natural Nails)$50+
Dipping Powder (Extensions)$55+
French Dipping Powder$60+
Ombre Dipping Powder$65+

FILL-IN

(Gel Included)

Acrylic$48+
Builder Gel$58+
Tab Gel / Hybrid Gel$58+
Gel-X$58+
Acrylic Toe$43+

POLISH CHANGE

Regular Hands$15
Regular Feet$20
Gel Hands$25
Gel Feet$30

ADDITIONAL NAIL CHARGES

Gel Add-On$18
Cat Eye$15
Chrome$15
Nail Shaping$5
Nail Length$5 / $10 / $15+
French Tip$5 / $10+
Nail Cut Down$3
Nail Repair$5
Ombre$15
4 Colors$5
Buff & Shine$5
Nail Art$5+ (per finger)
Acrylic on Toe$8 each
Fill Acrylic on Toe$5 each

TAKE-OFF SERVICES

Gel Only (without service)$10
Gel W/Services$6
Acrylic / Builder Gel / Hybrid Gel / Gel-X without service$20
Acrylic / Builder Gel / Hybrid Gel / Gel-X without service W/ Service$10
SNS (without service)$15
SNS (W/service)$5
Take-off 2 Acrylic Toes$7
Take-Off 2 Acrylic Toes W/service$5

KIDS SERVICES

(10 & Under)

Regular Manicure$15+
Gel Manicure$25+
Kids Pedicure$25+
Gel Polish Change$18+
Regular Polish Change (Hands)$10+
Regular Polish Change (Feet)$15+
Gel Polish Change (Hands)$15+
Gel Polish Change (Feet)$20+

EYELASH EXTENSIONS

Cluster Full Set$50
Individual Full Set$90
Individual Full Set$160
Classic Fill (1 / 2 / 3 Weeks)$45 / $55 / $65
Volume Fill (1 / 2 / 3 Weeks)$60 / $70 / $80

WAXING

Eyebrows$15+
Eyebrow Threading$18+
Lip$12+
Chin$15+
Neck$20+
Sideburns$20+
Underarms$25+
Full Face$45+
Half Arms$35+
Full Arms$50+
Half Legs$45+
Full Legs$70+
Chest$45+
Back$60+
Bikini$45+
Brazilian$65+
OtherQuote

BAR MENU

Alcohol

Classic Mimosa
Cabinet
Pinot Grigio
Stella Rosa
Chardonnay

Non-Alcohol

Water
Sprite
COKE
Diet-COKE
SIGN UP
[X]
Restrictions:
One time use only. Must show valid ID with your name at front desk.
Expire:
Serial Number: XXXXXX
Sign Up to receive future promotions to your inbox.
First Name *:
Last Name *:
Email *:
Phone *:
Birthdate *:
Submit
OK
loader